ВИДЕО СКАЧЕК (ТРАДИЦИОННЫЕ ПРИЗЫ)
Сезоны 2014-2016
Дата Наименование Ранг Дист. Победитель Резвость Жокей Тренер
2016-08-07 г. Москвы Гр.22400Дэнсин Лак2:44.40Юрасов А.Н.Волик А.И.
2016-08-07 МСХ РФ Гр.12400Дарк Стар2:44.53Каппушев М-к.А.Гусаков А.В.
2016-08-07 Ростовское Дерби Гр.12400Женис2:41.46Волик А.И.Волик А.И.
2016-08-07 Первой Короны Гр.11600Маркшейдер1:43.52Асочаков Д.С.Гусаков А.В.
2016-08-07 Критериум Гр.21200Диско Дансер1:02.78Гуткина Л.Д.Гусаков А.В.
2016-07-17 Жокей-клуба Гр.22400Тайгер Кид2:40.41Болдырев Г.Д.Мелехов В.В.
2016-07-17 Реки Кубани Гр.21200Грин Буш1:16.01Хатков Р.А.Соколов Ю.В.
2016-07-17 Анилина Гр.22000Локал Прадо2:12.84Хатков Р.А.Соколов Ю.В.
2016-07-17 Большой Спринтерский Гр.21200Диско Дансер1:15.44Гуткина Л.Д.Гусаков А.В.
2016-07-17 Ростовский Окс Гр.12400Паланка2:44.68Будгоряев Ю.Н.Худолеев Р.С.
2016-06-26 Летний Гр.21200Грин Буш1:16.58Хатков Р.А.Соколов Ю.В.
2016-06-05 Большой Летний Гр.11600Яркий Пегас1:44.04Мамуров М.Ж.Прищепа В.А.
2016-06-05 Элиты Гр.22400Люцина2:45.15Кулинич Ю.В.Пенской С.Н.
2016-06-05 Аналогичной Гр.21600Фри Мэтч1:45.68Хатков Р.А.Соколов Ю.В.
2016-06-05 Пробный (к) Гр.31200Грин Буш1:18.50Хатков Р.А.Соколов Ю.В.
2016-06-05 Пробный (ж) Гр.31200Кейп Паунд1:19.30Волик А.И.Волик А.И.
2016-05-15 Струны Гр.21400Соник Трик1:31.32Хатков Р.А.Соколов Ю.В.
2015-08-23 им. С.М. Буденного Гр.12800Цират3:11.42Кулинич Ю.В.Пенской С.Н.
2015-08-23 Реки Волги Гр.21400Паланка1:28.10Гончаров С.В.Худолеев Р.С.
2015-08-23 Арагвы Гр.31800Ультра Си1:55.41Гуткина Л.Д.Гусаков А.В.
2015-08-23 Дружбы Народов Гр.33200Нерио3:40.26Файков Я.Мацегора А.
2015-08-02 Ростовское Дерби Гр.12400Риэл Фурор2:39.02Волик А.И.Волик А.И.
2015-08-02 МСХ РФ Гр.12400Дарк Стар2:40.63Сижажев Р.Т.Гусаков А.В.
2015-08-02 Первой Короны Гр.11600Бумбараш1:41.97Николкин И.Г.Кравченко О.С.
2015-08-02 Приз Гальего Гр.23200Мистер Лаки3:36.72Сижажев Р.Т.Гусаков А.В.
2015-08-02 г. Москвы Гр.22400Бет он Глори2:41.71Хатков Ш.А.Касаев Х.Д.
2015-08-02 Критериум Гр.21000Диско Дансер1:01.99Гуткина Л.Д.Гусаков А.В.
2015-07-12 Ростовский Окс Гр.12400Супер Бэст2:41.75Хатков Р.А.Соколов Ю.В.
2015-07-12 Анилина Гр.22000Леконт2:10.53Болдырев Г.Д.Мелехов В.В.
2015-07-12 Жокей-клуба Гр.22400Дарк Стар2:40.01Сижажев Р.Т.Гусаков А.В.
2015-07-12 Большой Спринтерский Гр.21200Диско Дансер1:14.04Гуткина Л.Д.Гусаков А.В.
2015-07-12 Реки Кубани Гр.21200Самал1:15.50Андреев А.Н.Глотов А.А.
2015-06-21 Летний Гр.21200Искандер1:17.36Асочаков Д.С.Голоденко Ю.А.
2015-06-21 Спринтерский Гр.21400Директ Кёрл1:28.50Хатков Р.А.Соколов Ю.В.
2015-05-31 Большой Летний Гр.11600Леконт1:41.47Болдырев Г.Д.Мелехов В.В.
2015-05-31 Элиты Гр.22400Тайгер Кид2:40.38Болдырев Г.Д.Мелехов В.В.
2015-05-31 Аналогичной Гр.21600Супер Бэст1:43.54Хатков Р.А.Соколов Ю.В.
2015-05-31 Пробный (к) Гр.31200Махита1:16.98Марков В.С.Иноземцев В.А.
2015-05-31 Пробный (ж) Гр.31200Искандер1:17.89Асочаков Д.С.Голоденко Ю.А.
2015-05-11 Струны Гр.21400Реликвия1:30.35Киршин А.В.Манн Я.Е.
2015-04-26 Открытия Гр.31800Леконт1:56.20Болдырев Г.Д.Мелехов В.В.
2015-04-26 Вступительный Гр.32000Тайгер Кид2:14.20Болдырев Г.Д.Мелехов В.В.
2015-04-26 Весенний (ж) им.1000Следопыт1:03.84Шегушев А.Волик А.И.
2015-04-26 Весенний (к) им.1000Махита1:03.02Марков В.С.Иноземцев В.А.
2014-09-28 Дерби Юга России Гр.12400Тайгер Кид2:41.57Даниленко С.Мелехов В.В.
2014-09-28 Кубок Юга России Гр.12400Неуловимый2:43.46Киршин А.В.Манн Я.Е.
2014-09-28 Большой Приз Юга России Гр.11600Хабл1:44.19Асочаков Д.С.Колдунов Х.Н.
2014-09-28 Кубок Майлеров Гр.11600Сэнди Слай Кэт1:42.42Парфута В.П.Лыков И.П.
2014-09-28 Гранд-Критериум Гр.11000Диамед1:01.54Мамуров М.Ж.Круглыхин С.Н.
2014-09-28 Осенний Гр.11600Дикси Дил1:44.72Улубаев Х.Ш.Илиенко В.П.
2014-09-28 Южно-Российская Звезда Гр.22000Валер Мэри2:13.17Николкин Ст.Г.Лыков И.П.
2014-09-28 Закрытия Гр.31800Девкалион1:55.49Рахматуллин М.А.Чугуевец А.И.
2014-09-28 Осенний (к) Гр.31600Офицер Стар1:46.34Юрасов А.Н.Голоденко Ю.А.
2014-09-28 Золотой Кубок им.1600Весёлый1:42.79Чугуевец А.А.Чугуевец А.И.
2014-09-28 Надежды Юга России огр.1600Зимняя Ладога1:46.14Улубаев Х.Ш.Илиенко В.П.
2014-09-14 Гранита II Гр.21600Диско Дансер1:42.22Гуткина Л.Д.Гусаков А.В.
2014-08-03 Ростовское Дерби Гр.12400Дарк Стар2:40.44Сижажев Р.Т.Гусаков А.В.
2014-08-24 им. С.М. Буденного Гр.12800Дарк Стар3:08.72Сижажев Р.Т.Гусаков А.В.
2014-08-03 МСХ РФ Гр.12400Лаки Фёст2:36.19Волик А.И.Волик А.И.
2014-08-03 Первой Короны Гр.11600Риэл Фурор1:41.53Каппушев Мр.Волик А.И.
2014-08-03 г. Москвы Гр.22400Тайгер Кид2:38.15Даниленко С.Мелехов В.В.
2014-08-03 Критериум Гр.21000Диамед1:02.06Круглыхин С.Н.Круглыхин С.Н.
2014-07-13 Ростовский Окс Гр.12400Парланчина2:44.54Киршин А.В.Манн Я.Е.
2014-07-13 Анилина Гр.22000Вале Дансер2:10.34Мамуров М.Ж.Круглыхин С.Н.
2014-07-13 Жокей-клуба Гр.22400Лаки Фёст2:37.14Волик А.И.Волик А.И.
2014-07-13 Реки Кубани Гр.21200Ультра Си1:16.25Сижажев Р.Т.Гусаков А.В.
2014-08-24 Реки Волги Гр.21400Голден Рейзин1:29.17Волик А.И.Волик А.И.
2014-07-13 Большой Спринтерский Гр.21200Гайдук1:13.47Киршин А.В.Манн Я.Е.
2014-06-22 Спринтерский Гр.21400Гайдук1:32.27Киршин А.В.Манн Я.Е.
2014-05-25 Большой Летний Гр.11600Фэнси Малибу1:40.14Хатков Ш.А.Касаев Х.Д.
2014-05-25 Элиты Гр.22400Лаки Фёст2:37.06Волик А.И.Волик А.И.
2014-08-24 Арагвы Гр.31800Парланчина1:55.78Киршин А.В.Манн Я.Е.
2014-08-24 Дружбы Народов Гр.33200Фуршет3:35.58Хатков Р.А.Карпунин В.Н.
2014-05-25 Пробный (ж) Гр.31200Стронг Блау1:15.21Волик А.И.Волик А.И.
2014-05-25 Пробный (к) Гр.31200Голден Рейзин1:15.67Андреев А.Н.Волик А.И.
2014-05-11 Струны Гр.21400Кросс Страйк1:29.52Киршин А.В.Манн Я.Е.
2014-04-27 Открытия Гр.31800Дарк Стар1:52.22Сижажев Р.Т.Гусаков А.В.
2014-04-27 Вступительный Гр.32000Лаки Фёст2:08.39Волик А.И.Волик А.И.
2014-04-27 Весенний (к) им.1000Фаст Виктория1:04.01Гончаров С.В.Сторчеус В.В.
2014-04-27 Весенний (ж) им.1000Мангус1:03.59Илиенко М.Голоденко Ю.А.